Adwokaci > Nie wykonujący zawodu
Legenda: ** - Pracownicy naukowi, *** - Emeryci i renciści
1.
Alkiewicz Aleksandra ***
2.
Andrzejewska Justyna
3.
Antczak Magdalena
4.
Baehr Jerzy **
5.
Baran Nina
6.
Bartczak Damian
7.
Bieske Czesław ***
8.
Bociańska-Kanert Grażyna ***
9.
Boruczkowski Michał
10.
Bresiński Marian
11.
Brzozowska-Żołtko Anna ***
12.
Burzyński Antoni ***
13.
Calińska Maria ***
14.
Ceglewska Cecylia Barbara ***
15.
Charysz Katarzyna
16.
Chwilczyńska Maria ***
17.
Cichowska Iwona
18.
Czajka Halina ***
19.
Dębska-Weinert Magdalena
20.
Dłużewska Joanna
21.
Dobrowolska-Sikora Barbara ***
22.
Drózd Artur
23.
Dudar Anna ***
24.
Dworaczyk Lech
25.
Działoszyńska-Kempińska Ewa
26.
Gawrysiak Marian
27.
Gerlich Artur
28.
Giecewicz Janusz***
29.
Giziński Stefan ***
30.
Glazar Marta
31.
Gogolewska Ewa
32.
Gosieniecka Katarzyna ***
33.
Grabiec Jadwiga ***
34.
Graf - Spychała Aleksandra
35.
Gronowska-Janiak Anna
36.
Gruew Georgi
37.
Grybska Barbara
38.
Grześkowiak Tomasz ***
39.
Haliszczak-Ciszak Ewa
40.
Hasińska Izabela
41.
Hermann Mikołaj
42.
Jabłoński Łukasz
43.
Jakubiec Izabela
44.
Janczak Michał
45.
Jankowska Halina ***
46.
Jatczak Andrzej
47.
Joachimiak Anna
48.
Jóźwiak Piotr
49.
Jurkiewicz Grzegorz ***
50.
Juszczak Irmina
51.
Kałużny Włodzimierz
52.
Kanecki Jan
53.
Karlikowski Tomasz
54.
Kaseja Emilia ***
55.
Kaszyńska Monika
56.
Kaźmierski Wojciech ***
57.
Kędzia Bernadetta
58.
Kędzierski Przemysław
59.
Kiszczeński Mateusz
60.
Klafkowska-Błaszak Joanna
61.
Klafkowski Jan ***
62.
Klauzińska-Talarczyk Lidia ***
63.
Kłonowski Arkadiusz
64.
Kłonowski Leszek ***
65.
Kłopocka Dobrosława ***
66.
Kochanowicz Dorota
67.
Kochanowicz-Paczkowska Dorota ***
68.
Kokocińska Daniela ***
69.
Kolańczyk Jakub
70.
Kołaczkiewicz Waldemar
71.
Kołodziejczak Małgorzata
72.
Konieczyński Zbisław ***
73.
Kosecka Magdalena
74.
Kostrzewska-Matuszewska Aleksandra ***
75.
Kostulak Eugeniusz ***
76.
Kościelska Marta
77.
Kościński Krystian ***
78.
Kożuch Piotr
79.
Krasowski Krzysztof
80.
Kruczkowski Andrzej ***
81.
Krüger Zbigniew ***
82.
Książkiewicz Ewelina
83.
Kubiak Dominika
84.
Kubiak-Churas Danuta
85.
Kubiński Krzysztof
86.
Kuciak Izabela
87.
Kuśnierczak-Wróbel Tarsylia
88.
Lebiedź Zbigniew
89.
Leszczyńska Dorota
90.
Lindecki Lech
91.
Losy Oskar
92.
Łech Agata
93.
Łuczak Dawid
94.
Macyszyn Anna
95.
Majcherek Łukasz
96.
Majda - Ast Justyna
97.
Majewska Agnieszka
98.
Majewski Jerzy Marcin
99.
Makosz Hubert
100.
Maleszka Stefania ***
101.
Marcinkowska Barbara
102.
Markowska-Przybylska Ewa ***
103.
Materniak-Pawłowska Małgorzata
104.
Matyaszczyk Maria ***
105.
Matyba-Lisiak Joanna
106.
Mączyńska-Baehr Zofia
107.
Mergo Maria
108.
Michalak Kazimierz ***
109.
Michalski Andrzej
110.
Mnich-Sobania Małgorzata
111.
Mościński Dionizy ***
112.
Nabzdyk Bożena ***
113.
Nadolna Barbara ***
114.
Napierała Marcin ***
115.
Narożny Tomasz
116.
Niesłuchowska Agnieszka
117.
Nochowicz Wiesław ***
118.
Nowacki Jan ***
119.
Nowak Piotr
120.
Okoniewski Michał
121.
Olszewska-Szejnfeld Karolina
122.
Paczkowski Marek ***
123.
Pamirska Barbara
124.
Pawlaczyk Wincenty ***
125.
Pawlik Agnieszka
126.
Pawłowski Witold ***
127.
Pazderski Wojciech
128.
Perdoch Aleksandra
129.
Perlińska Anna
130.
Pieniowski Maciej
131.
Piotrowski Mariusz
132.
Płuciennik Bronisław
133.
Pochylska Aneta
134.
Polcyn Stanisław ***
135.
Pomin *** Jerzy
136.
Popielarski Ireneusz
137.
Pruchniewski Jarosław
138.
Relewicz Lucyna
139.
Rose Włodzimierz
140.
Rybarska Krystyna
141.
Sajdak Maria ***
142.
Schaefer Maria ***
143.
Schmidt Jerzy
144.
Schumann Monika
145.
Siemienas Renata
146.
Sieradzka Justyna
147.
Sierakowski Jerzy ***
148.
Sierżant Maciej
149.
Sikorska-Doba Hanna ***
150.
Skrzydlewska Alicja ***
151.
Smolińska Lucyna ***
152.
Sobczak Witold
153.
Sokołowski Tomasz **
154.
Sosnowski Wojciech
155.
Spelak Magdalena
156.
Stecka-Lipiecka Włodzimiera
157.
Stępak Bronisław ***
158.
Stępniak Piotr
159.
Strach Czesława ***
160.
Suchecka Agnieszka
161.
Sumińska-Hoch Maria
162.
Swora Milian
163.
Szawan Jakub
164.
Szmajdzińska Maria ***
165.
Szwarc Andrzej Jan ***
166.
Szymkowiak Emilia ***
167.
Ślatała Honorata
168.
Śmidowicz Krzysztof
169.
Terpiński Aleksander***
170.
Tetela Małgorzata
171.
Tomaszewski Zenon ***
172.
Tomczak Agata
173.
Tomczak Zdzisław ***
174.
Tórz Katarzyna
175.
Trudnowska Joanna
176.
Urbaniak Mieczysław ***
177.
Urbanowicz Bolesław ***
178.
Vogt-Goliasz Joanna
179.
Wałkowska Izabella
180.
Wierzbicki Artur
181.
Wilczyński Jerzy ***
182.
Winiarski Wiesław
183.
Wiszniewska-Horbulewicz Paulina
184.
Wojasiewicz Alina ***
185.
Wojciechowska Marta
186.
Wojciechowski Eryk ***
187.
Wojsznarowicz Barbara ***
188.
Woźniak Edward ***
189.
Woźniak Maria ***
190.
Woźnicki Andrzej ***
191.
Woźny Andrzej
192.
Wróbel Ewa ***
193.
Wysocka Sławomira
194.
Zadencki Włodzimierz ***
195.
Zalewski Grzegorz
196.
Zbyszewska Karolina
197.
Zbyszyńska Paulina
198.
Zielonacka Małgorzata***