Adwokaci > Wykonujący zawód > Filie
Wybierz miasto:
Rozwiń/Zwiń
1. Worona Piotr [Białystok]
Kancelaria: Worona Piotr
Adres filii:
Sienkiewicza 22/2, 15-092 Białystok (85)


2. Łakomiak Patrycja [Blizanów]
Kancelaria: Łakomiak Patrycja
Adres filii:
Blizanówek 21, 62-814 Blizanów (62)
604-993-362

3. Matysiak Mariusz [Budzyń]
Kancelaria: Matysiak Mariusz
Adres filii:
Przemysłowa 16, 64-840 Budzyń (67)


4. Pernet-Szóstak Ewelina [Buk]
Adres filii:
Bohaterów Bukowskich 64, 64-320 Buk (61)


5. Kubiak Marta [Chodzież]
Kancelaria: Kubiak Marta
Adres filii:
Krasińskiego 21, 64-800 Chodzież (67)
601-660-563

6. Nowaczyk Mateusz [Chodzież]
Kancelaria: Nowaczyk Mateusz
Adres filii:
Krasińskiego 20, 64-800 Chodzież (67)
692-498-618, f 67-351-59-16

7. Grabarczyk Dariusz [Chodzież]
Kancelaria: Grabarczyk Dariusz
Adres filii:
Zygmunta Krasińskiego 20, 64-800 Chodzież (67)


8. Jasiukiewicz Daria [Chodzież]
Kancelaria: Jasiukiewicz Daria
Adres filii:
Wojska Polskiego 8, 64-800 Chodzież (67)
508-170-996

9. Jankowski Paweł [Chodzież]
Kancelaria: Jankowski Paweł
Adres filii:
Jeziorna 26a, 64-800 Chodzież (67)

731-806-694
10. Drabik Arkadiusz [Chodzież]
Kancelaria: Drabik Arkadiusz
Adres filii:
Krasińskiego 20, 64-800 Chodzież (67)


11. Piechocki Jacek [Chodzież]
Kancelaria: Piechocki Jacek
Adres filii:
Plac Kopernika 4/4, 64-800 Chodzież (67)
506-793-656, 607-678-295

12. Celmer Agata [Chodzież]
Kancelaria: Celmer Agata
Adres filii:
Krasińskiego 21, 64-800 Chodzież (67)
607-990-642

13. Kasprzyk Lilianna [Czarnków]
Kancelaria: Kasprzyk Lilianna
Adres filii:
Kościuszki 1, 64-700 Czarnków (67)
606-479-005

14. Nowaczyk Mateusz [Czarnków]
Kancelaria: Nowaczyk Mateusz
Adres filii:
Kościuszki 28, 64-700 Czarnków (67)
t/f 67-351-59-16 ; 692-498-618

15. Grabarczyk Dariusz [Czarnków]
Kancelaria: Grabarczyk Dariusz
Adres filii:
Kościuszki 28, 64-700 Czarnków (67)


16. Drabik Arkadiusz [Czarnków]
Kancelaria: Drabik Arkadiusz
Adres filii:
Kościuszki 28, 64-700 Czarnków (67)


17. Kaczmarek Krzysztof Tomasz [Dobrzyca]
Adres filii:
Kwiatowa 7, Fabianów, 63-330 Dobrzyca (62)


18. Nawrot Filip [Głogów]
Kancelaria: Nawrot Filip
Adres filii:
Długa 70, 67-200 Głogów ()
606-448-852

19. Stefaniak Marcin [Głogów]
Kancelaria: Stefaniak Marcin
Adres filii:
1 Maja 21/5, 67-200 Głogów ()
696-610-549

20. Wyjatek Wojciech [Gniezno]
Kancelaria: Wyjatek Wojciech
Adres filii:
Rynek 10, 62-200 Gniezno (61)


21. Korczyński Dawid [Gniezno]
Kancelaria: Korczyński Dawid
Adres filii:
Dąbrówki 5/1, 62-200 Gniezno (61)
t/f 61-424-46-50, 691-839-919

22. [Góra]
Kancelaria:
Adres filii:
Podwale 49, 56-200 Góra (65)


23. Markowski Piotr [Gostyń]
Kancelaria: Markowski Piotr
Adres filii:
Fabryczna 1, 63-800 Gostyń (65)
507-039-346

24. [Gostyń]
Kancelaria:
Adres filii:
Wrocławska 12, 63-800 Gostyń (65)
65-572-03-95 ; 603-268-133

25. Stachowiak-Gauden Anna [Grodzisk Wlkp]
Adres filii:
Mossego 23 p. 211, 62-065 Grodzisk Wlkp (61)
t/f 61-851-91-29

26. Swoboda Kinga [Grodzisk Wlkp]
Kancelaria: Swoboda Kinga
Adres filii:
Żwirki i Wigury 8, 62-065 Grodzisk Wlkp (61)
61-444-01-73

27. Andrzejewski Jacek [Grodzisk Wlkp]
Kancelaria: Andrzejewski Jacek
Adres filii:
Pl. Św. Anny 10/4, 62-065 Grodzisk Wlkp (61)
t/f 61-444-01-33, 505-100-888, 668-827-034

28. Figaszewski Marek [Grodzisk Wlkp]
Kancelaria: Figaszewski Marek
Adres filii:
Bukowska 21A, 62-065 Grodzisk Wlkp (61)
604-906-964

29. [Grodzisk Wlkp]
Kancelaria:
Adres filii:
Szeroka 25, 62-065 Grodzisk Wlkp (61)
502-504-877

30. Bukczyńska-Korzańska Edyta [Grodzisk Wlkp]
Adres filii:
Stary Rynek 8, 62-065 Grodzisk Wlkp (61)
602-687-535
edyta.bukczynska@gmail.com
31. Zagierska Anna [Grudziądz]
Kancelaria: Zagierska Anna
Adres filii:
Kościelna 15-17, 86-300 Grudziądz (86)
605494636

32. Cieślak Patrycja [Inowrocław]
Kancelaria: Cieślak Patrycja
Adres filii:
Solankowa 28/2, 88-100 Inowrocław ()
668-434-458

33. Dziuba Marcin [Inowrocław]
Kancelaria: Dziuba Marcin
Adres filii:
Solankowa 28/2, 88-100 Inowrocław ()


34. Brocka Jowita [Inowrocław]
Kancelaria: Brocka Jowita
Adres filii:
Królowej Jadwigi 23/1, 88-100 Inowrocław ()
790-771-745

35. Torchalska Ilona [Janowiec Wlkp.]
Kancelaria: Torchalska Ilona
Adres filii:
Flantrowo 15A, 88-430 Janowiec Wlkp. ()
697-999-850

36. [Jarocin]
Kancelaria:
Adres filii:
ul. Wyszyńskiego 4/1, 63-200 Jarocin (62)
501369253

37. Pater Piotr [Jarocin]
Kancelaria: Pater Piotr
Adres filii:
Kard. St. Wyszyńskiego 4/2, 63-200 Jarocin (62)


38. Frąk Anna Magdalena [Jastrowie]
Adres filii:
2 Lutego 6, 64-915 Jastrowie ()
505-186-749

39. Wiese Agnieszka [Jelonek]
Kancelaria: Wiese Agnieszka
Adres filii:
Krótka 6, 62-002 Jelonek ()
696-048-474

40. Górniak Krystian [Kalisz ]
Kancelaria: Górniak Krystian
Adres filii:
Główny Rynek 15/18, 62-800 Kalisz (62)
609-199-104

41. Horyza Mateusz [Kalisz ]
Kancelaria: Horyza Mateusz
Adres filii:
Górnośląska 22/4, 62-800 Kalisz (62)
722 066 444

42. [Kazimierz Biskupi]
Kancelaria:
Adres filii:
Plac Wolności 8, 62-530 Kazimierz Biskupi (62)
607-216-242

43. Gabryś Witold [Kępno]
Kancelaria: Gabryś Witold
Adres filii:
os. 700-Lecia 10, 63-600 Kępno (62)
693-832-008, f 62-583-13-10

44. Brzozowski Adam [Kleczew]
Kancelaria: Brzozowski Adam
Adres filii:
Plac Wolności 7, 62-540 Kleczew (63)
505-141-287

45. Klauze Kamila [Koło]
Kancelaria: Klauze Kamila
Adres filii:
Kolejowa 20-35, 62-600 Koło (63)
664-015-120
kontakt@klauzeadwokat.pl
46. Koziarska Aneta [Koło]
Kancelaria: Koziarska Aneta
Adres filii:
Włocławska 3/10, 62-600 Koło (63)
695-933-972

47. Raszewski Henryk [Koło]
Kancelaria: Raszewski Henryk
Adres filii:
Włocławska 2, 62-600 Koło (63)
660-771-382, 608-386-253

48. Chociniec-Stachowiak Marta [Konin]
Adres filii:
Plac Górnika 1/26, 62-510 Konin (63)
63-276-24-25, 669-001-200
konin@kancelaria-stachowiak.eu
49. Bartnik Katarzyna [Konin]
Kancelaria: Bartnik Katarzyna
Adres filii:
Chopina 21G, 62-510 Konin (63)
698-848-982

50. Liczbiński Michał [Konin]
Adres filii:
Spółdzielców 3/107, 62-500 Konin (63)
665-052-095

51. Menes Malwina [Konin]
Kancelaria: Menes Malwina
Adres filii:
F. Chopina 18/3, 62-510 Konin (63)
604-211-140
m.menes@menes-adwokaci.pl
52. Wojciechowska Edyta [Konin]
Adres filii:
Dworcowa 13, 62-510 Konin (63)


53. Michalak Mariusz [Konin]
Kancelaria: Michalak Mariusz
Adres filii:
Plac Górnika 1/27, 62-510 Konin (63)
691-205-635

54. Walczak Michał [Konin]
Kancelaria: Walczak Michał
Adres filii:
Al. 1 Maja 5/19, 62-510 Konin (63)
609-087-121

55. Staszczyk Jakub [Kórnik]
Kancelaria: Staszczyk Jakub
Adres filii:
Dworcowa 5, 62-035 Kórnik (62-035)

61-286-57-02
56. Perdoch Sławomir [Kórnik]
Kancelaria: Perdoch Sławomir
Adres filii:
Poznańska 8a/7, 62-035 Kórnik (62-035)
508-058-602

57. [Kosakowo]
Kancelaria:
Adres filii:
Dębowa 1B, 81-198 Kosakowo ()
608-416-688

58. Żywiecki Paweł [Kościan ]
Kancelaria: Żywiecki Paweł
Adres filii:
Pl. Niezłomnych 8 - parter, 64-000 Kościan (65)
65-511-09-18

59. Czyczewska Paulina [Kościan ]
Kancelaria: Czyczewska Paulina
Adres filii:
Rynek 32A/9, 64-000 Kościan (65)
t: 603-721-233 ; f: 61-82-50-420

60. Wałoszek-Stachowiak Agnieszka [Kościan ]
Adres filii:
Plac Wolności 26/4, 64-000 Kościan (65)
503-597-874

61. [Kościan ]
Kancelaria:
Adres filii:
Dworcowa 2, 64-000 Kościan (65)


62. Bryja - Adler Ewa [Kościan ]
Kancelaria: Bryja - Adler Ewa
Adres filii:
Rynek 32A/9, 64-000 Kościan (65)
509-825-099

63. Torz Bartek [Kościan ]
Kancelaria: Torz Bartek
Adres filii:
Dworcowa 2, 64-000 Kościan (65)
607-600-762

64. Grondal Zbigniew [Kościan ]
Kancelaria: Grondal Zbigniew
Adres filii:
Wały Żegockiego 2, 64-000 Kościan (65)
502-409-603

65. Grzywaczewski Aleksander [Kościan ]
Adres filii:
Ciszaka 6, 64-000 Kościan (65)


66. Janas Natalia [Kościan ]
Kancelaria: Janas Natalia
Adres filii:
Rynek 32a/8, 64-000 Kościan (65)
605-551-901

67. Sieradzka-Wiejak Urszula [Kostrzyn Wlkp]
Adres filii:
Modrakowa 7, 62-025 Kostrzyn Wlkp (61)


68. Siudowski Marek [Kostrzyn Wlkp]
Kancelaria: Siudowski Marek
Adres filii:
Poznańska 44, 62-025 Kostrzyn Wlkp (61)


69. Krzyżanowski Tomasz [Krotoszyn]
Adres filii:
Rynek 1, 63-700 Krotoszyn (62)
62-725-28-02

70. [Kruszwica]
Kancelaria:
Adres filii:
ul. Niepodległości 35/5, 88-150 Kruszwica (52)
500 354 994
katarzynablaszczykl988@gmail.com
71. Jatczak Michał [Krzyż Wlkp.]
Kancelaria: Jatczak Michał
Adres filii:
Kalinowa 4, 64-761 Krzyż Wlkp. ()
601-792-840

72. Łabutka Michał [Leszno]
Kancelaria: Łabutka Michał
Adres filii:
Geodetów 1, 64-100 Leszno (65)
t/f 61-832-20-63, 797-399-616, 602-391-401

73. Hibner Robert [Leszno]
Kancelaria: Hibner Robert
Adres filii:
Stefana Żeromskiego 11, 64-100 Leszno (65)
t: 601-580-956 ; f: 65-520-95-25

74. Czuszke Magdalena [Leszno]
Kancelaria: Czuszke Magdalena
Adres filii:
Zacisze 18, 64-100 Leszno (65)
603-365-476, f 61-853-90-61

75. Rulc Romualda [Luboń]
Kancelaria: Rulc Romualda
Adres filii:
Osiedlowa 20, 62-030 Luboń (61)
61-893-27-43

76. Rulc-Jędrzejczak Anna [Luboń]
Adres filii:
Osiedlowa 20, 62-030 Luboń (61)
61-893-27-43

77. Rajski Cezary [Luboń]
Kancelaria: Rajski Cezary
Adres filii:
Poniatowskiego 22, 62-030 Luboń (61)
787-790-780

78. Szymańska-Bąkiewicz Katarzyna [Łobez]
Adres filii:
ul. Niepodległości 44,, 73-150 Łobez ()

665-039-640
79. Sander-Sroka Karolina [Międzychód]
Adres filii:
Sikorskiego 45, 64-400 Międzychód (95)


80. Wrocławski Jacek [Międzychód]
Kancelaria: Wrocławski Jacek
Adres filii:
17 Stycznia 94, 64-400 Międzychód (95)


81. Wójciak Jolanta [Mosina]
Kancelaria: Wójciak Jolanta
Adres filii:
20 Października 9, 62-050 Mosina (61)


82. Lisewska-Krzyżanowska Marta [Mosina]
Adres filii:
Wawrzyniaka 9, 62-050 Mosina (61)
507-148-873

83. Szydłowska Magdalena [Murowana Goślina]
Adres filii:
Długa 32, 62-095 Murowana Goślina (61)


84. Jujka - Stolarek Paulina [Nowy Tomyśl ]
Adres filii:
Długa 14, 64-300 Nowy Tomyśl (61)
608-824-790

85. Buszyński Marek [Nowy Tomyśl ]
Kancelaria: Buszyński Marek
Adres filii:
Pl. Niepodległości 3, 64-300 Nowy Tomyśl (61)


86. Korzański Jakub [Nowy Tomyśl ]
Kancelaria: Korzański Jakub
Adres filii:
Kościuszki 46, 64-300 Nowy Tomyśl (61)
607-308-352

87. Adamczewski Krzysztof [Nowy Tomyśl ]
Adres filii:
Pl. Niepodległości 3/7, 64-300 Nowy Tomyśl (61)


88. Jujka Rafał [Nowy Tomyśl ]
Kancelaria: Jujka Rafał
Adres filii:
Długa 8, 64-300 Nowy Tomyśl (61)


89. Bednarska-Harenda Aldona [Oborniki]
Adres filii:
Piłsudskiego 62, 64-600 Oborniki (61)
663-923-239

90. Stypuła Szymon [Oborniki]
Kancelaria: Stypuła Szymon
Adres filii:
Piłsudskiego 62, 64-600 Oborniki (61)
501-781-131

91. Trzybiński Ryszard [Oborniki]
Adres filii:
Piłsudskiego 62, III piętro, pok.2, 64-600 Oborniki (61)


92. Adamaszek Mariusz [Oborniki]
Kancelaria: Adamaszek Mariusz
Adres filii:
Rynek 2/3, 64-600 Oborniki (61)
601-469-579

93. Graczyk Patryk [Oborniki]
Kancelaria: Graczyk Patryk
Adres filii:
Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego 62, 64-600 Oborniki (61)
604-785-937

94. Trzybińska Alina [Oborniki]
Kancelaria: Trzybińska Alina
Adres filii:
Piłsudskiego 62, III piętro, pok.2, 64-600 Oborniki (61)


95. Gubański Aleksander [Olsztyn]
Adres filii:
Grunwaldzka 4a/6, 10-124 Olsztyn ()
605-695-551

96. Dynowska Aleksandra [Opalenica]
Adres filii:
Osiedle Centrum 11, 64-330 Opalenica (61)
605 079 641 f 61 853 05 89

97. Adamczewski Krzysztof [Opalenica]
Adres filii:
26 Stycznia 14, 64-300 Opalenica (61)


98. Stypuła Szymon [Ostrzeszów]
Kancelaria: Stypuła Szymon
Adres filii:
Zamkowa 11/1, 63-500 Ostrzeszów (62)
501-781-131, 607-465-785

99. Gabryś Witold [Ostrzeszów]
Kancelaria: Gabryś Witold
Adres filii:
Zamkowa 30, 63-500 Ostrzeszów (62)
t/f 62-730-14-65

100. Horyza Mateusz [Ostrzeszów]
Kancelaria: Horyza Mateusz
Adres filii:
Kaliska 8, 63-500 Ostrzeszów (62)
736-300-555
kancelaria@adwokat-horyza.pl
101. [Ostrzeszów]
Kancelaria:
Adres filii:
Zamkowa 9a, 63-500 Ostrzeszów (62)


102. Tryczyk Jacek [Piła]
Kancelaria: Tryczyk Jacek
Adres filii:
Plac Konstytucji 3 Maja 7, 64-920 Piła (67)
660-005-520

103. Gulcz Marian [Pleszew]
Kancelaria: Gulcz Marian
Adres filii:
Malińska 40a, 63-300 Pleszew (62)


104. Kruszwicki Leszek [Pleszew]
Kancelaria: Kruszwicki Leszek
Adres filii:
Kazimierza Wielkiego 2, 63-300 Pleszew (62)


105. Gulcz Dariusz [Pleszew]
Kancelaria: Gulcz Dariusz
Adres filii:
Malińska 40a, 63-300 Pleszew (62)


106. Wajsnis Joanna [Pleszew]
Kancelaria: Wajsnis Joanna
Adres filii:
Słowackiego 14/106, 63-300 Pleszew (62)
668-336-454

107. Starak Jan [Pleszew]
Kancelaria: Starak Jan
Adres filii:
Poznańska 49/2, 63-300 Pleszew (62)


108. Bargieł Jacek [Pleszew]
Kancelaria: Bargieł Jacek
Adres filii:
Szpitalna 4, 63-300 Pleszew (62)


109. [Pleszew]
Kancelaria:
Adres filii:
Św. Ducha 5, 63-300 Pleszew (62)


110. Gulcz-Cuprych Justyna [Pleszew]
Adres filii:
Malińska 40a, 63-300 Pleszew (62)


111. Pawelczyk Janusz [Pleszew]
Kancelaria: Pawelczyk Janusz
Adres filii:
Sienkiewicza 35, 63-300 Pleszew (62)


112. Gulcz Przemysław [Pleszew]
Kancelaria: Gulcz Przemysław
Adres filii:
Malińska 40a, 63-300 Pleszew (62)


113. Sokołowska Ewa [Plewiska]
Kancelaria: Sokołowska Ewa
Adres filii:
Kminkowa 166d/4, 62-064 Plewiska (61)


114. Zwierzyńska-Chlebowska Angelika [Plewiska]
Adres filii:
Skryta 68 A, 62-064 Plewiska (61)
61-651-76-73 ; 693-541-466

115. Antkowiak Adam [Pniewy]
Kancelaria: Antkowiak Adam
Adres filii:
Powstańców Wlkp. 2, 62-045 Pniewy (61)
698-683-893, f 61-853-33-21

116. Piwowarczyk Artur [Pobiedziska]
Kancelaria: Piwowarczyk Artur
Adres filii:
Kazimierza Odnowiciela 13, 62-010 Pobiedziska (61)
695-613-562

117. Wacławik Piotr [Pobiedziska]
Kancelaria: Wacławik Piotr
Adres filii:
Kazimierza Odnowiciela 13, 62-010 Pobiedziska (61)


118. Pomin Mikołaj [Pobiedziska]
Kancelaria: Pomin Mikołaj
Adres filii:
Rynek 5, 62-010 Pobiedziska (61)
694-019-128

119. Jakubowski Dawid [Poznań ]
Kancelaria: Jakubowski Dawid
Adres filii:
Fredry 2/8, 61-701 Poznań (61)
668-322-723

120. Szczepaniak Radosław [Poznań ]
Adres filii:
Garbary 100/93, 61-757 Poznań (61)
601-968-220

121. Jaszczyszyn Rafał [Poznań ]
Kancelaria: Jaszczyszyn Rafał
Adres filii:
Działyńskich 11b/1, 61-727 Poznań (61)
t: 605-530-624 ; f: 61-866-42-67

122. Gulik Andrzej [Poznań ]
Kancelaria: Gulik Andrzej
Adres filii:
Młyńska 3/13, 61-729 Poznań (61)
661-750-356

123. Nowicki Miłosz [Poznań ]
Kancelaria: Nowicki Miłosz
Adres filii:
Działowa 22/7, 61-747 Poznań (61)
609-967-617

124. Rytelewski Mariusz [Poznań ]
Kancelaria: Rytelewski Mariusz
Adres filii:
23 Lutego 23/2, 61-742 Poznań (61)
502-527-988, f 63-272-09-63

125. Łuczak Marcin [Poznań ]
Kancelaria: Łuczak Marcin
Adres filii:
Młyńska 5a/6, 61-729 Poznań (61)
721-100-145
luczak@luczakadwokaci.pl
126. Brańka Mariola [Poznań ]
Kancelaria: Brańka Mariola
Adres filii:
Matejki 44/3A, 60-767 Poznań (61)
600-244-153

127. Błocińska Anna [Poznań ]
Kancelaria: Błocińska Anna
Adres filii:
Nowowiejskiego 20/6, 61-732 Poznań (61)
784-080-093

128. Krzyżanowski Łukasz [Poznań ]
Adres filii:
ul. Wroniecka 18/4, 61-763 Poznań (61)
62-725-28-02

129. Bidzińska Marta Ewa [Poznań ]
Adres filii:
ul. Młyńska 13/2, 61-730 Poznań (61)
502-657-332

130. Łykowski Andrzej [Poznań ]
Kancelaria: Łykowski Andrzej
Adres filii:
Kmieca 3, 61-654 Poznań (61)
692-363-472

131. Iwańska Katarzyna [Poznań ]
Kancelaria: Iwańska Katarzyna
Adres filii:
23 Lutego 36/6, 61-744 Poznań (61)


132. Jelińska Anna [Poznań ]
Kancelaria: Jelińska Anna
Adres filii:
Kochanowskiego 21/6, 60-846 Poznań (61)
606-379-936

133. Jaśniak Krzysztof [Poznań ]
Kancelaria: Jaśniak Krzysztof
Adres filii:
Towarowa 35, 61-896 Poznań (61)
603-706-648

134. Okal Paweł [Poznań ]
Kancelaria: Okal Paweł
Adres filii:
Krysiewicza 5/12, 61-825 Poznań (61)
606-276-760

135. Goldoni Francesco [Poznań ]
Kancelaria: Goldoni Francesco
Adres filii:
Nowowiejskiego 20/8, 61-732 Poznań (61)
660-933-388

136. Gizelski Grzegorz [Poznań ]
Kancelaria: Gizelski Grzegorz
Adres filii:
Jeleniogórska 16, 60-179 Poznań (61)


137. Tabędzka Aleksandra [Puszczykowo]
Adres filii:
Jasna 10, 62-041 Puszczykowo (61)
606-795-735

138. Stanisławski Krzysztof [Radziejów]
Adres filii:
Brzeska 18, 88-200 Radziejów ()


139. Graczyk Patryk [Rogoźno]
Kancelaria: Graczyk Patryk
Adres filii:
Wielka Poznańska 18, 64- 610 Rogoźno (67)
604 785 936

140. Ossowski Andrzej [Skórzewo]
Kancelaria: Ossowski Andrzej
Adres filii:
Kwiatowa 82, 60-185 Skórzewo (61)
t: 600-133-392 ; f: 61-278-63-73

141. Antczak Karolina [Ślesin]
Kancelaria: Antczak Karolina
Adres filii:
Napoleona 1, 62-561 Ślesin ()
782-677-491

142. Habryn - Chojnacka Ewa [Słupca]
Adres filii:
Poznańska 9, 62-400 Słupca (63)


143. Rządziński Krzysztof [Słupca]
Adres filii:
Traugutta 6, 62-400 Słupca (63)
692-590-924

144. Szarleta-Miastkowska Joanna [Słupca]
Adres filii:
Traugutta 6, 62-400 Słupca (63)
505-708-721

145. Młodzieniak Robert [Słupca]
Adres filii:
Dworcowa 62/11, 62-400 Słupca (63)


146. Młyńczak Dariusz [Słupca]
Kancelaria: Młyńczak Dariusz
Adres filii:
Traugutta 16, 62-400 Słupca (63)
602-478-957

147. Miastkowski Andrzej [Słupca]
Adres filii:
Traugutta 6, 62-400 Słupca (63)
783-539-281, 798-393-369

148. Gierzyńska Marta [Słupsk]
Kancelaria: Gierzyńska Marta
Adres filii:
Poznańska 75, 76-200 Słupsk (59)
t/f: 842-70-38 ; 691-741-201

149. Głowacki Robert [Śrem]
Kancelaria: Głowacki Robert
Adres filii:
Plac 20 Października 27, 63-100 Śrem (61)
693-341-714

150. Kapała Marcin [Śrem]
Kancelaria: Kapała Marcin
Adres filii:
Pl. 20 Października 14, 63-100 Śrem (61)


151. Teodorczak Rafał [Śrem]
Kancelaria: Teodorczak Rafał
Adres filii:
Kopernika 23a/5, 63-100 Śrem (61)
505-710-423

152. Tulibacki Sławomir [Śrem]
Adres filii:
Kopernika 23a/5, 63-100 Śrem (61)
505-710-423

153. Siutkowska Klaudia [Śrem]
Kancelaria: Siutkowska Klaudia
Adres filii:
Józefa Piłsudskiego 4A/2, 63-100 Śrem (61)
666-040-005

154. Świderska-Cieśla Agnieszka [Śrem]
Adres filii:
Plac 20 Października 27, 63-100 Śrem (61)
502-585-505
asc@kancelaria24.com
155. Szymańska-Bąkiewicz Katarzyna [Środa Wlkp]
Adres filii:
św. Wawrzyńca 2a, 63-000 Środa Wlkp (61)
511-183-200

156. Wilk-Formanowicz Rita [Środa Wlkp]
Adres filii:
Sienkiewicza 28, 63-000 Środa Wlkp (61)
603-137-033, f 61-285-85-04

157. Bober-Woźniak Barbara [Środa Wlkp]
Adres filii:
Dąbrowskiego 5, 63-000 Środa Wlkp (61)


158. Stefanik Anna [Środa Wlkp]
Kancelaria: Stefanik Anna
Adres filii:
os. Jagiellońskie 35/30, 63-000 Środa Wlkp (61)
609-745-834
a-stefanik@wp.pl
159. Czarnota Katarzyna [Swarzędz]
Kancelaria: Czarnota Katarzyna
Adres filii:
Wrzesińska 41, 62-020 Swarzędz (61)
602-341-793

160. Schwierzy Beata [Świnoujście]
Kancelaria: Schwierzy Beata
Adres filii:
Wojska Polskiego 16F/4, 72-600 Świnoujście ()
662-550-707

161. Schwierzy Alexander [Świnoujście]
Adres filii:
Wojska Polskiego 16F/4, 72-600 Świnoujście ()
662-032-020

162. Konenc Maciej [Szamotuły]
Kancelaria: Konenc Maciej
Adres filii:
Plac Sienkiewicza 11, 64-500 Szamotuły (61)
t/f 61-292-20-28

163. Nowakowska-Moch Anna [Szamotuły]
Adres filii:
Dworcowa 39/108, 64-500 Szamotuły (61)
608-570-789

164. Kiel Aleksander [Szczecin]
Kancelaria: Kiel Aleksander
Adres filii:
Więckowskiego 1/8, 70-411 Szczecin (91)
t/f 46-880-54-40
biuro.szczecin@kiel-legal.pl
165. Wasilewski Kamil [Tarnowo Podgórne]
Kancelaria: Wasilewski Kamil
Adres filii:
23 Października 32, 62-080 Tarnowo Podgórne (61)
503-070-837

166. Philips Andrzej [Terespol]
Kancelaria: Philips Andrzej
Adres filii:
Wojska Polskiego 130, 21-550 Terespol (83)
83-343-72-42

167. Masianis Adam [Trzcianka]
Kancelaria: Masianis Adam
Adres filii:
Sikorskiego 32, 64-980 Trzcianka (67)
514-084-067, t/f 67-216-34-13

168. Łazanowska-Majcher Magdalena [Trzcianka]
Adres filii:
Os. 25-lecia 6 lok.3, 64-980 Trzcianka (67)
880-840-695, t/f 61-639-44-88

169. Kubiak Janusz [Trzcianka]
Kancelaria: Kubiak Janusz
Adres filii:
Sikorskiego 22, 64-980 Trzcianka (67)
67-345-21-95, 602-621-917

170. Adamczewski Krzysztof [Trzcianka]
Adres filii:
Żeromskiego 34/1a, 64-980 Trzcianka (67)


171. Michalik Patryk [Tuczno]
Kancelaria: Michalik Patryk
Adres filii:
Wolności 29, 78-640 Tuczno (62)
792-396-582
patryk.michalik-adwokat@wp.pl
172. Kaliszewska Anna [Turek]
Kancelaria: Kaliszewska Anna
Adres filii:
Nowa 22 lok. 4, 62-700 Turek (63)
661-288-963

173. Frąckowiak Bartosz [Turek]
Adres filii:
Władysława Broniewskiego 6 lok 16, 62-700 Turek (63)
730-570-088 ; 603-273-747

174. Buchali Ewa [Turek]
Kancelaria: Buchali Ewa
Adres filii:
Kolska Szosa 28, 62-700 Turek (63)
504-185-225

175. Jędrychowski Tomasz [Turek]
Adres filii:
Legionów Polskich 1/54, 62-700 Turek (63)
63-289-33-30
filia.turek@jedrychowscy.pl
176. Dziankowski Krzysztof [Turek]
Adres filii:
ul. Legionów Polskich 1/19, 62-700 Turek (63)


177. Perlińska Agnieszka [Turek]
Adres filii:
Legionów Polskich 4, 62-700 Turek (63)


178. Sawicki Marek [Uniejów]
Kancelaria: Sawicki Marek
Adres filii:
Kilińskiego 18, 99-210 Uniejów ()
669-292-669, f 63-278-48-09

179. Kołaczkiewicz Andrzej [Wągrowiec]
Adres filii:
Kościuszki 30/1, 62-100 Wągrowiec (67)


180. Pernet-Szóstak Ewelina [Wągrowiec]
Adres filii:
Kościuszki 18B, 62-100 Wągrowiec (67)


181. Jagiełło Konrad [Wągrowiec]
Kancelaria: Jagiełło Konrad
Adres filii:
Kościuszki 28, 62-100 Wągrowiec (67)
691-030-225
kancelaria.jagiello@wp.pl
182. Sawicki Marek [Warszawa]
Kancelaria: Sawicki Marek
Adres filii:
Jana Kazimierza 64/U6, 01-248 Warszawa (22)
501-523-988

183. Skowron Adam [Warszawa]
Kancelaria: Skowron Adam
Adres filii:
Kopernika 34/20, 00-366 Warszawa (22)
22-828-22-99, f 22-828-25-13
a.skowron@zagajewski-skowron.pl
www.zagajewski-skowron.pl
184. Kupsik - Kosowska Karolina [Warszawa]
Adres filii:
Smolna 40, 00-375 Warszawa (22)
22-431-62-20

185. Ticona Cruz Urszula [Wieruszów]
Adres filii:
Osiedlowa 1j, 98-400 Wieruszów (62)


186. Lisiecka Agnieszka [Witkowo]
Kancelaria: Lisiecka Agnieszka
Adres filii:
Park Kościuszki 16, 62-230 Witkowo (63)


187. Łątkowski Mateusz [Włocławek]
Adres filii:
Królewiecka 22/1, 87-800 Włocławek (54)
660-696-348

188. Fijałkowski Juliusz [Wolsztyn]
Adres filii:
Rynek 3/1, 64-200 Wolsztyn (68)
603-875-081
jfijalkowski@fijalkowski.com.pl
189. Krzyżanowski Bartosz [Wolsztyn]
Adres filii:
Słodowa 1 (budynek Cechu), 64-200 Wolsztyn (68)
693-556-021

190. Daniel Karolina [Wronki]
Kancelaria: Daniel Karolina
Adres filii:
Rynek 15, 64-510 Wronki (67)
Daniel Karolina

191. Pilarski Zygmunt [Września]
Kancelaria: Pilarski Zygmunt
Adres filii:
Rynek 7, 62-300 Września (61)
601-707-670

192. Golusińska-Statkiewicz Aleksandra [Września]
Adres filii:
Jana Pawła II nr 32, 62-300 Września (61)
600-411-347

193. [Września]
Kancelaria:
Adres filii:
Jana Pawła II nr 32, 62-300 Września (61)
506-985-594

194. Gajewska Izabella [Września]
Kancelaria: Gajewska Izabella
Adres filii:
Jana Pawła II nr 32, 62-300 Września (61)
506-985-594

195. Ziński Tomasz [Zielona Góra]
Kancelaria: Ziński Tomasz
Adres filii:
Reja 15/4, 65-076 Zielona Góra (68)
t/f 68-412-24-38

196. Śpiewak Krzysztof [Złotów]
Kancelaria: Śpiewak Krzysztof
Adres filii:
Wawrzyniaka 1/1, 77-400 Złotów (67)
602-854-470

197. Adamaszek Mariusz [Złotów]
Kancelaria: Adamaszek Mariusz
Adres filii:
Plac Paderewskiego 10/6, 77-400 Złotów (67)
601-469-579

198. Mucha Maciej [Żmigród]
Kancelaria: Mucha Maciej
Adres filii:
Kolejowa 9a/2, 55-140 Żmigród ()
600-360-655